Porta dell’Egittologa Accecata

The copyright of the photo in the middle is written on the bottom of the same image.

This page will show you the definitive evidences of several cover-up in the history books as we know them.

Top: these photos show without any doubt, the existence of a tunnel under the plateau of Giza in Cairo, Egypt, here is suggested that a paved water channel is present, it is an  underground one, for the use of rituals simulating the arrival, by boat, at the Duat in the old Mountain Complex of Girnar in India.

Two, or perhaps, three entrances to the underground are clearly visible in what today is a gravel flat area in front of the Sphinx Temple.

Photo on the top, courtesy of: Maspero – History of Egypt, Chaldea, Syria, Babylonia and Assyria Vol 01 (1903) Project Gutenberg

Middle photo courtesy of: Arts and Humanities Through The Eras: Ancient Egypt (2675 B.C.E.–332 B.C.E.) Edward Bleiberg Editor & Thomson Gale

****************************************

Sopra: queste 3 foto sono la storia (Vera) recente della Sfinge, e mostrano senza ombra di dubbio che la storia come la conosciamo dai libri é in gran parte falsa.

Come vedete sotto alla piana di Giza al Cairo, vi sono degli accessi, almeno due, che portano a quello che viene descritto come un “Canale pavimentato”. Probabilmente veniva usato per il rituale del funerale, simulando l’arrivo al Duat al Monte Girnar in India.

***********************************

Top: the issue of “Temples, not Tombs”, have been raised often. A possible easy explanation: Churches are not tombs, but some notables are buried there!

Maspero – History of Egypt, Chaldea, Syria, Babylonia and Assyria Vol 12 (1904)

Sopra: la questione che riguarda molti edifici egiziani, ovvero, se siano o no delle tombe, ha visto di frequente lo scontro tra gli studiosi di storia ed architettura. A mio avviso la questione pare piuttosto semplice: le chiese non sono tombe anche se molti notabili chiedono di esservi sepolti.

*********************************

Top: Egyptian with a Boomerang, like the ones used by the Native Australians.

Sopra: Egiziano utilizzando un Boomerang, come quelli degli Nativi Australiani.

*********************************

Top: the boat cemetery of Abydos. The fleet was the one used for the Diaspora from Atlantis in India after the flood toward Egypt.

(If you have any doubt about the reliability of the history taught in schools around the world, just look at the writing down below from Flinders Petrie, one of the few archaelogist with a strong sense of duty, he said that the Egyptians had Iron 3500 years ago. In fact, as been discovered in the campus at the University of Hyderabad in India, iron has been used there since the 3000 BCE, as early dating suggest: see the page “Early 2145 BCE Iron Age”.)

Photo courtesy of: O’Connor David – Abydos (Thames & Hudson 2009)

Sopra: questa foto mostra un cimitero di navi ad Abydos, in Egitto. Furono quelle usate per la Diaspora dall’India dopo il diluvio, quale punizione divina.

(Se avete un qualsiasi dubbio riguardo l’attendibilitá dei libri di storia che sono in circolazione in tutto il mondo, guardate lo scritto in basso. Flinders Petrie, uno dei piú famosi archeologi, ha dichiarato con grande coraggio e senso del dovere, che gli egiziani usavano il ferro dal 3500 avanti Cristo. Se leggete la pagina: “Early 2145 BCE Iron Age”, saprete infatti senza ombra di dubbio, che nel campus dell’Universitá di Hyderabad in India, hanno trovato dei manufatti di ferro che sono datati al 3000 avanti Cristo. (Quale datazione piú antica.)

************************************

Top: an Etrurian boat (With eyes, typical of Asia) from Italy 2530 BCE. Center an Indonesian boat from the  Maritime Museum Jakarta. Note the sign on the left saying that in Indonesia they found graffiti of boats 65,000 years old. Bottom: the Indonesian Kora-Kora boat was in fact very similar to the Egyptian early boats, the expansion of the Mu Empire from India.


Sopra: una barca Etrusca con gli occhi, tipica dell’Asia, 2530 aC, al centro una barca indonesiana dal Museo Marittimo di Giacarta. La targa sulla sinistra, dice che in Indonesia sono stati trovati dei petroglifi di barche risalenti a 65,000 anni fa. In basso vedete una barca indonesiana, quella chiamata Kora-Kora nella targa del Museo Marittimo di Giacarta, del tutto simile a quelle egiziane, possibilmente l’influenza dell’Impero Mu di Atlantide nell’Oceano Pacifico.


The writing at the bottom: Primitive Egyptian Art – Capart Jean (1905). This book mention “Primitive” maritime signals used by the Egyptians long before the Dinastic Period. Is really peculiar the discrepancy with our idea of the primitive men with clubs and dressed with animal skins.

Lo scritto sotto, dal libro: Primitive Egyptian Art – Capart Jean (1905). Questo libro cita l’utilizzo da parte degli egiziani, nel periodo definito come “Primitivo”, ovvero ben prima del periodo dei Faraoni, di segnalazioni per la navigazione marittima. Ancora una volta il nostro concetto di uomini primitivi che vanno in giro con clave e vestiti di pelli di animali non corrisponde a veritá.

********************************************

Top: these three building present similar architectonic characteristics: on the left Junagadh, India, at the center Abydos, Egypt, on the right Udayagiri, India. In particular, the geometric proportion of the doors maintain the same ratio.

The building on the right in Udayagiri, present cells of a monastery where monks where praying and living in solitary meditation.

The Egyptian Osireion, at the center, it has been built by the Priests of Atlantis around 15,000 years ago. As visible from the geological data in the photo below, the strata where the arrow is pointing is just about that old, as stated by Flinders Petrie himself.

Photo on the right, courtesy of: Guha-TakhurtavTapati –  Monuments, Objects, Histories – Columbia University Press New York

Lo schema geologico nella foto riguarda l’edificio dell’Osireion ad Abydos in Egitto. Come vedete chiaramente il punto indicato dalla freccia in basso al segmento tagliato é lo strato dove si trova la costruzione. Flinders Petrie disse che l’Osireion avrebbe almeno 15,000 anni, certamente ha basato l’analisi su questo diagramma come fu pubblicato nei suoi libri.

****************************************

Top, a writing from the book: The Three Rajas, Muir, J.- Original Sanskrit On The Origin And History On The People Of India; this passage is about the triad of Gods in the Indian books of the Vedas.

Sopra: si legge che in India era comune associare gli Dei in Triade. Come sopra anche sotto.

As above is below:Three Gods of Egypt in Triad position holding hands; is very common to see Egyptian Gods in group

**********************************

Top: the portrait of this men sitting or being born from a Lotus Flower. Is an image that all of us expect to see and recognize as purely of Asian origin, but not at all is an Ancient Egyptian men!

Sopra: questo disegno di un uomo seduto o che nasce da un fior di loto é un immagine che ci aspettiamo sia riconosciuta come tipicamente asiatica, ma invece no, é un uomo dell’Antico Egitto!

************************************

Top left and bottom: Etruria. Center, India. Right Bolivia. Sopra a sinistra ed in basso: Etruria. Centro, India. Destra, Bolivia.

*************************************

Top left: on the left a noble men from Elam in Iran, to the right a skull fund (And carefully hidden like the ones of Malta) at Easter Island in Chile, at the bottom the official symbol of the religious group of the Indian Sikh.

Sopra a sinistra: un notabile dell’Elam dell’Iran, a destra un teschio (Rigorosamente nascosto come quelli di Malta) trovato all’Isola di Pasqua in Cile, e per ultimo in basso, il simbolo ufficiale della religione indiana dei Sikh.

Photo courtesy of: Elamite from Iran (The Archaeology of Elam – D.T.Potts)

******************************************

nodo

Left: this artefact from Amarvati, India is been dated to an early II Century Present Era, perhaps it belongs to a Pre-vedic time. The knot, the flowers and the column are reproduced identically to the Temple of Hatshepsut, Luxor, Egypt.   

Sinistra: scultura Amaravati, India, erroneamente attribuita al II Sec. dC, ma che forse appartiene al periodo Pre-vedico. Si noti che il nodo con i fiori e la colonna in alto sono anche riprodotti nel Tempio di Hatshepsut.

Photo courtesy of Tapati Guha Thakurta – Monuments, Objects, Histories India – Columbia Uni Press 2004

nodo2

Top: a similar artefact at the Temple of Hatshepsut in Egypt. The travel to Punt was depicted using a cripted sign, the triple circle on the lion, wich is not an Egyptian Hieroglyph. The column with the knot rapresent the union, the image is mirrored because Egypt was a copy of India.

************************************

Sopra: La stessa rappresentazione indiana nel Tempio della Regina Hatshepsut in Egitto. Il viaggio a Punt era quindi illustrato nel suo Tempio con diverse grafiche segrete. La colonna con il nodo rappresenta l’unione, l’immagine é speculare perché l’Egitto era  la copia dell’India.

******************************************  

Il secondo stadio costruito al mondo, il primo, come disse Platone era quello di Atlantis. Questa mappa rivela la citta’ di Mohenjo Daro, nella Valle dell’Indo. Certamente dove si stabilirono i sopravissuti dopo il diluvio biblico.

Mohenjo Daro_3

Homepage/Pagina Iniziale